Epic Studios

Colourist

▼ CAST ▼
=========
Lloyd Steflan: Lloyd Ahlquist
http://www.epiclloyd.com

http://www.instagram.com/TheEpicLLOYD

Rachel: Amy Matysio

Hobie: Adam Rodness

Reggie: Phillip Jarrett

Presley: Chantal Cabrera

Sherman: Kevin McDonald

Homeless Man: Chris Locke

Featuring:
James: Scott Cavalheiro
Mark Steflan: Lips
Tre Salvation: Gage Munroe
Cop 1: Nigel Downer
Cop 2: Dylan Roberts
Angela Evans: Amanda Lisman
Bank Manager: Al Mukadam
Buff Rapper: Ryan Turner
Porn Woman: Kathy Marsh
Lawyer: Kenny Robinson
Blogger: Stuart Stone
Word Burglar: WordBurglar (Sean Jordan)
Mountie 1: Mark Allan
Mountie 2: Steven Gallagher
Magic Mikes: Jamie Champagne
Magic Mikes: Jon Champagne

▼ PRODUCED BY ▼
==================

Executive Producers: Aaron Krebs, Jill Goslicky, EpicLLOYD,
Catherine Tait, Jonas Diamond, Kent Sobey
Producer: Lisa Baylin

ITHENTIC

Cover Page


https://www.youtube.com/ITHENTIC

https://www.facebook.com/ITHENTICvideo

Farmhouse Productions Ltd.
http://farmhouseproductions.ca
https://www.facebook.com/farmhousepro…

duopoly

Home

▼ CREW ▼
=========
Directed by: Rob Stefaniuk
Director of Photography: Ian Carleton

Written by: Josh Gal, Amanda Brooke-Perrin,
Jill Gosliky, Aaron Krebs & EpicLLOYD
Story Editors: Ben Joseph, Max Reid, Tim Gilbert, Kyle Muir
Story Coordinator:Jocelyn Geddie

Production Designer: Jim Goodall
Editors: Jeremy Schaulin-Rioux, Alexandra Mastronardi, Branden Bratuhin, Jordan Crute , Pat Fairbairn, Sam Thompson
Production Supervisor: Howard Ng
Production Manager: Alex Coles
First Assistant Director: Jeff Hanley
Props Master: Samantha Dick
Construction Coordinator: Tyler Ryan
Graphic Designer : Richard Eng
Art Department Trainee: Daria Savic, KC Chavez
Daily Art Production Assistant: Peter Jermyn, Emile Cabardos, Jake Gellman
Costume Designer: Roshelle Schnare
Assistant Costume Designer: Alexis Yamamoto
Daily Wardrobe Assistant: Nicole Siddles , Katherine Woo
Key Hair/Makeup Artist: Sara Law
Daily Hair/Makeup Artist: Tegan Ridge, Heather Jennings
A Camera Operator: Ian Carleton
B Camera Operator: Sam Label-Wong
First Assistant Camera Operator: Marianna Margaret
Second Assistant Camera Operator: Logan Scott
Daily Assistant Camera Operator : Charles Hutchings
DIT Technician:Alexandra Mastronardi
Script Supervisor: Jenna MacMillan
Production Sound Recordist: Jeremy Cane
Daily Production Sound Recordist: Erik Southey
Daily Recordist / Boom Operator: Josh Vamos
Daily Boom Operator: Brad Higham
Music Score by: Eggplant Picture and Sound
Sound Editor: Paul O’Brien
Additional Scoring by: Jingle Punks
Gaffer: Alvin “Juicebox” Sun
Key Grip: Matt Richardson
Lighting/Grip Best Boy: James Barnett
Daily Key Grip: Nick Goulet
Daily Lighting/Grip Technicians: Adam Belyea, Konrad Piskorz
Stunt Coordinator: Geoff Scovell, James Binkley
Special Effects Coordinator: Mark Ahee
Special Effects Technician: Jacob Ahee, Brendan Krick, Richard Hypolite, Tim Cain, Patrick Svilans
Production Coordinator: Justin Zoras
Daily Production Coordinator: Ben Rayner
Second Assistant Director: Eli Weinstein
Third Assistant Director: Ben Rayner
Daily 1st Assistant Director: Emma Sutherland
Construction Coordinator: Tyler Ryan
Production Assistant: Mona Maher, Philippa Marvin
Casting: LB Casting
Catering: Cinnamon Girls

Visual Effects Supervisor: Joel Gregorio
Visual Effects Artist: Brad Goodspeed
Titles: Pat Fairbairn
Colorist: Scott McIntyre @ Toronto Post Production Colour Grading Facility Smak Colour

Produced with the participation of the Independent Production Fund, and made possible with the support of the Ontario Media Development Corporation and The Canadian Film or Video Production Tax Credit.